Tu sei qui

Vincitori Premio Alberini

Torna alla pagina Premi e Diplomi

2020
- ad Alessandro Righetto, Pasticceria Casa del dolce, Trissino (Vicenza)
- a Paolo Brunelli, Gelateria Paolo Brunelli, Senigallia (Ancona)
- ad Antonia Di Cagno, Panificio Magda, Bari
- a Mario Rosa, Fabbriche Riunite Torrone Benevento, Benevento
- a Claudio Boffoli, Caseificio Sociale Fior di Latte, Gaggio Montano (Bologna)
- a Giovanni Palazzo, Panificio Eredi Palazzo Snc, Campobasso 
- a Fabio Parmeggiani, Forno di Canolo Snc, Correggio (Reggio Emilia)
- a Giuseppe Verona, Verona e Bonvesina, Catania
- ad Andrea Stella, Ditta Stella Andrea, Catania
- a Roberto Susi, Susi Filippo Srl, Lanciano (Chieti)
- a Fortunato Amarelli, Amarelli Fabbrica Liquirizia, Corigliano-Rossano (Cosenza)
- a Rita Salvadori, PEPERITA - Azienda Agricola Rita Salvadori, Bibbona (Livorno)
- a Mauro Castellucchio, Castellucchio Mauro e Dario Snc, Isola Dovarese (Cremona)
- a Simonetta Bellegoni, La Norcineria "Armando", Sarzana (La Spezia)
- a Manuele Alderighi, Panificio Pasticceria l'Acqua cheta Snc, Fucecchio (Firenze)
- a Eros Scarafoni, Punto vendita Fontegranne, Belmonte Piceno (Fermo)
- a Giuseppe Talarico, Café Brixia Pasticceria, Francoforte
- a Carmelo Antonio Basile, Fattoria della Piana, Candidoni (Reggio Calabria)
- a Maria Clemente, Pasta fresca, Imola (Bologna)
- a Paola Ranieri, Café de Paris, Colli al Volturno (Isernia)
- a Marco Cogliati, Azienda Agricola Voglia di Verde di Cogliati Marco e C., Casatenovo (Lecco)
- a Cristian e Domenico Medri, Pasticceria Tazza d'oro, Lugo (Ravenna)
- ad Arianna Piazzetti, Antico Forno a Legna Piazzetti, Borgo San Lorenzo (Firenze)
 - a Luca Cacciatori, Cooperativa Pescatori di Tortolì, Tortolì (Nuoro)
- a Martina Carloni, Pasta della Peppa, Fano (Pesaro Urbino)
- a Giacomo De Acetis, Pasticceria "La Cremeria", Pescara
- a Marco Marini, Macelleria Marini, Agliana (Pistoia)
- a Marco Montipò, Pascoli Alti, Villa Minozzo (Reggio Emilia)
- ad Anthony Bonviso, Fiorello Artisan Gelato, San Rafael (San Francisco)
- alla Corporazione Boggesi Alpe Piora, Alpe Piora (Svizzera Italiana)
- a Ezra Cohen, Gad, Tel Aviv
- a Giuseppe Tazzioli, Forno Tazzioli, Pavullo nel Frignano (Modena)
- a Carlo Banchelli, Drogheria Banchelli Snc, Montevarchi (Arezzo)
-  alla Gastronomia a Tavola… con Alessandro, Vicenza

2019
- a Filippo Parolini, Pasticceria Parolini, Cavriana (Mantova)
- a Paolo Francesco Grendene, Lallo&Lolli, Valdagno (Vicenza)
- a Marcello Panizzi, F.lli Panizzi Sas di Panizzi Marcello e c., Courmayeur (Aosta)
- ad Antoine Abi Aaad, Aziz Srl, Beirut  
- alla Pasticceria C. Garbujo Srl di Carlo e Roberto Garbuio, Pasticceria C. Garbujo, Belluno
- a Loretta Colle, Cioccolato Colle, Biella
- a Ivo Corsini, Forno Corsini 1875, Porretta Terme (Bologna)
- a Gabriella e Carla Saddi, Pasticceria Mariuccia, Cagliari
- a Giuseppe Di Maria, Confetti & cioccolato Di Maria, Ripamolisani (Campobasso)
- a Gianni Battistini, Pastificio Battistini, Cervia
- a Renata D'Orazio, Pasticceria D'Orazio, Chieti
- a Antonio Arnone, Vallefiore, San Giovanni in Fiore (Cosenza)
- a Pierino Iotta, Salumeria Gastronomia Iotta, Cremona
- a Elisabetta e Paolo Gazzarini, Il Cantuccio di Federigo, San Miniato (Pistoia)
- a Silvia Poli, Migone Confetti, Firenze
- a Luciano CesariniCesarini, Luciano-Forno Pasticceria, Foligno (Perugia)
- ad Anna Filippi, Pasticceria Lilli, Pieve Fosciana (Lucca)
- ad  Alessandro Cavo, Pasticceria Liquoreria Marescotti di Cavo, Genova
- a 
Graziano Bettini, Laboratorio Pasta fresca di Bettini Graziano, Imola
- a Roberta Sabelli Carosella, Confettificio Dolciaria Carosella, Agnone (Isernia) 
- a Graziella Ravera, Il Testarolo, Villafranca in Lunigiana (Massa-Carrara)
- a Fabio Freddi, Panificio Freddi, Virgilio e Fabio Freddi Snc, Mantova
- a Christian Trione ed Enrica Leger, Le Coin du Pain, Saint Christophe (Aosta)
- a Enrico Salvarani, Panetteria Rosetta, Parma
- a Giovanni Minicucci, Alla Chitarra Antica, Pescara
- a Omar Castagnedoli, Macelleria Castagnoli, Cavola di Toano (Reggio Emilia)
- a Gianpietro Leta Bosco, AmoGelato, Rio de Janeiro
- a Marcello Cortesi, Dar filettaro a S.Barbara, Roma
- ad Antonio Varia, ALLE-PIA, Atascadero (California)
- a Giovanni Maria Piras, Biscottificio Demelas, Stintino (Sassari)    
- a Marco Camorali, Arte Italiana Ice Cream Ltd, Tel Aviv
- al Caffè Platti, Torino
- a Massimo Carnio, Villa dei Cedri, Valdobbiadene (Treviso)
- ad Alessandro Canu, Antico Forno Canu, Montevarchi (Arezzo)
- a Giampiero Niccolini, Dolci Follie, Certaldo (Firenze) 
- a Emanuele Palmerini, Pastificio Palmerini, Capezzano Pianore (Lucca)
- a Riccarco Boscolo, Gastronomia il Ceppo, Vicenza    
   
 2018

- a Francesco Ferrari, Pastaio Agostino, Castel Goffredo (Mantova)
- a Giancarlo Maistrello, Pasticceria Maistrello, Villaverla (Vicenza)
- a Sebastiano Quarato, Caseificio Quarato, Turi (Bari)
- a Luca Cammarata, Azienda Agricola Biologica Luca Cammarata, Caltanissetta
- ad Angelo Del Rosso, Panificio Biscottificio Rosa Maria Vittoria, Cercepiccola (Campobasso)
- a Marcello Benassi, Forno Benassi Marcello & C Sas, Correggio (Reggio Emilia)
- a Manuel Lombardi, Azienda Agricola Agrituristica Le Campestre, Castel di Sasso (Caserta)
- a Remo Viani, Ursini Srl, Fossacesia (Chieti)
- a Giovanni Talamini, Azienda Talamini, Vodo di Cadore (Belluno)
- ad Alfredo Bertoli, Pasticceria Lanfranchi, Cremona
- ad Ivan Pizzoni, Forno Pizzoni, Foligno (Perugia)
- a Maurizio Profumo, D. Villa Sas, Genova
- a Paolo Biagi, Gelateria Biagi, Sarzana (La Spezia)
- a Oronzo De Matteis, Cotognata Leccese, Lecce
- ad Andrea Oligeri, Antica Salumeria Oligeri, Fivizzano (Massa-Carrara)
- a Massimo Regnagni, Salumeria Regnani Sisto e C., Serramazzoni (Modena)
- a Umberto Avigliano, Gelateria Pasticceria Avigliano, Maratea (Potenza)
- a Boni Cincinnato, Pasticceria Boni, Reggio Emilia
- a Gianfranco Casalani, Panificio Casalani Gianfranco, Brugnolo di Rivarolo del Re (Cremona)
- a Vincenzo Di Mauro, Iasa Srl, Pellezzano (Salerno)
- a Gary Rulli, Emporio Rulli, Larkspur (California, USA)
- a Grazia Pulpito, Gastronomia & Catering Srl, Taranto
- a Maria Grammatico, Pasticceria Laboratorio Maria Grammatico, Erice (Trapani)
- a Ermenegildo Rosa Salva, Rosa Salva, Venezia
- a Famiglia Concato, La Bottega del Baccalà, Bassano del Grappa (Vicenza)
- a Famiglia Dal Ponte, Gastronomia Dal Ponte, Vicenza
Renato Lazzari, Panetteria Lazzari, Rivarolo Mantovano (Mantova)
- a Maurizio Tasca, Caffè Sicilia, Ragusa

2017

- a Federico Rossi, Panificio Federico Rossi, Gambellara (Vicenza)          
- a Nello Maggiora, Pasticceria Giordanino, Asti
- a Antonio Troncone, Azienda Agricola Troncone Antonio, Castelfranco in Miscano (Benevento)
- a Giovanni Mosca, MOSCA 1916, Biella
- a Nicola Pezzaro, Pasticceria Pezzaro, Cossato (Biella)
- a Michelarcangelo Natilli, La Bottega delle carni, Campobasso
- a Angelo Paranza, Pasticceria Jolly, Campobasso
- a Giampaolo Baldo, Pasticceria Baldo, Ponso (Padova)
- a Sergio Merendoni, Bar Pasticceria Merendoni, Foligno (Perugia)
- a Stefano Vittorietti, Primo De Roma, Mixco (Guatemala)
- a Claudia Scortegagna, Apicoltura Valle del Lucido, Fivizzano (Massa-Carrara)
- a Pierluigi Piro, I Pescatori di Orbetello, Orbetello (Grosseto)
- a Gianni Margini, Pasticceria Atena di Margini Gianni e C. snc, Sabbioneta (Mantova)
- a Saverio Bianconi, Tartufi Bianconi snc, Città di Castello (Perugia)
- a Ruggero Ravagnan, Azienda Grigoris, Mestre (Venezia)    
- a Massimiliano Gnesotto, Azienda Agricola Malgasiago, Roana - Altopiano di Asiago 7 Comuni (Vicenza)

2016

- a Illuminato Pirrone, Caffè Mirò di Pirrone Illuminato & c. sas, Alcamo (Trapani)
- a Mireia Pausas, Peccati di gola, Barcellona
- a Giuliana Dafne Geraci & c., Torronificio di M. Geraci snc, Caltanissetta
- a Andrea Cianciullo, Lupacchioli srl, Ripalmosani (Campobasso)
- a Michele Littamè, Società Agricola Littamè, Sant’Urbano (Padova)
- a Giovanni De Rocco, Gelateria Alpina, Firenze
- a Monica Dianda, Forno a vapore Amedeo Giusti di Dianda & Rugani snc, Lucca
- a Lanfranco Clementi, Clementi specialità alcoliche, Fivizzano (Massa Carrara)
- a Luigi Viganò, Mini Market delle carni di Viganò L. & C., Verano Brianza (Monza e Brianza)
- a Andrea Trinci, Trinci Torrefazione Artigiana di Caffè e Cacao, Cascine di Buti (Pisa)
- a Guido Tesi, Le bontà di Tripoli, Agliana (Pistoia)
- a Roberto Catinari, Roberto Catinari Arte del Cioccolato, Agliana (Pistoia)
- a  Mr. Espresso, Oakland (California)
- a Adriano Bottecchia, Forno di Lago, Lago di Revine (Treviso)
- a Marco Cuccoli, Pasticceria F. lli Cuccoli, Figline e Incisa Valdarno (Firenze)
- a Andrea Miele, Pasticceria Miele, Certaldo (Firenze)
- a Alessio Conti, Caffè Pasticceria Chieli 1948, Città di Castello (Perugia)

2015

- a Angelo Mangili, Gastronomia Mangili snc, Bergamo
a Enza Iannetta, Iannetta Snc, Campobasso
a Massimo Alverà, Panificio Pasticceria Alverà, Cortina d’Ampezzo (Belluno)
a Gianfranco Diversi, Panificio Artigianale Diversi, San Piero in Campo (Livorno)
a Ugo Bardelli, Rivoire srl, Firenze
a Giuseppe Rinaldi e Pasquale Pappalardo, Gelati da Tommasino Srl, Manfredonia (Foggia)
a Ernesto Rovida, F.lli Rovida s.a.s, Lodi
- a Franco Nardi, Macelleria Nardi Mario, Orbetello (Grosseto)
a Ezio Chappoz, Bonne Vallée snc, Donnas (Aosta)
a Davide Longoni, Davide Longoni Srl, Monza
- a Bruno Napoleone, Pasticceria F. lli Napoleone, Rieti
- a Bruno Marasco, “Pasta fresca” Da Carmine, Rio de Janeiro (Brasile)
a Laura Peri, Azienda Agricola Peri Laura, Montevarchi (Arezzo)
a Roberto Scapigliati, Scapigliati Dolciaria, Figline Valdarno (Firenze)
Alfiero Riccardini, Bigotti e Riccardini Snc, Città di Castello (Perugia)

Torna alla pagina Premi e Diplomi